Previous
Previous Product Image

Brand baby children’s clothing autumn casual in very good stuff

$22.90 $16.90
Next

Fast Wireless Charging Pad

$10.59$11.40
Next Product Image

HuaWei EPON/GPON Router

$190.00 $175.00

HuaWei EPON/GPON Router

$190.00 $175.00

(8 customer reviews)

The HG8010 features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist

Description

20PCS 98% new used Hua wei EPON/GPON Oun 8010 HG8310Mftth Fiber Optic second hand EPON/GPON ont Router 1GE Ont without power ONU  English interface

Product Description

The Echo Life HG8010 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Hua wei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8010 provides one GE Ethernet port. The HG8010 features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

INN GPON/EPON
UNI 1GE
Optical interface SC/UPC
WiFi standard No wifi
  Storing condition Temperature:30~60C Humidity:10%~90%(non-condensing)
Dimensions 180mm x 150mm x 50mm
Box Dimensions 180mm x 1150mm x 50mm
Box Weight(kg) 0.3kg
Power supply 11-14V DC, 0.5A  

Additional information

Color

20pcs gpon, 20pcs epon

Item Length

1m

Compatible

Huawei

Fiber Type

Single Mode

Connector Type

SC/UPC

Size

/

Model Number

HG8010 HG8310M

INN

GPON/EPON

UNI

1GE

Optical interface

SC/UPC

WiFi standard

No wifi

Dimensions

180mmx150mmx50mm

8 reviews for HuaWei EPON/GPON Router

  1. J***s

    12 Dec 2019 04:10

  2. R***z

    Recommend to all am satisfied.
    20 Mar 2020 04:00

  3. A***o

    01 Mar 2020 02:46

  4. A***S

    19 Nov 2019 06:25

  5. Cassey Odle

    All OK!!!

  6. Gérald Courbet

    Took a lot, with several ONU’S defective.

  7. C***o

    18 Nov 2019 04:53

  8. G***s

    22 Nov 2019 19:02

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.